Telco

Telco

Item IDDescriptionManufacturerQty Available
15310-CE-100T-8CE SERIES 8-PORT 10/100 CARRIER ETHERNET CACISCO1
15327-BLANK-HS15327 EMPTY HS SLOT FILLER PANELCISCO5
15327-BLANK-XTC15327 EMPTY XTC SLOT FILLER PANELCISCO1
15327-E10/100T-4CISCO 15327 10/100BT 4 CKT RJ45CISCO11
15327-FTA-TSHELF FAN TRAY ASSY 15327 INCLUDES FILTERCISCO1
15327-G1000-22-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNETCISCO1
15327-OC48/STM-16 IR1310OPTICAL CARDCISCO4
15327-OC48-1-IR(R/B #121540) OC48 IR 1310 1 CKT SCCISCO6
15454-DS1-14DS1 DSX 14 CKTCISCO99
15454-DS3I-N12CERENT 15454-DS3I-N12 ONS CARDCISCO3
15454-E1000-2-GGIGABIT ETHERNET 2 CIRCUIT GBICCISCO17
15454-E100T10/100 BASE-T 12 CIRCUIT CARD RJ45CISCO1
15454-E100T-12ETHERNET MODULE 12-PORTCISCO1
15454-EC1-12EC1 12 CKT ModuleCISCO15
15454-EIA-AMP-A8415454-EIA-AMP-A84= Elect I/F, 84 AMP, A Side, NOT INSTALLEDCISCO3
15454-FAP-LVD15454-FAP-LVD= FUSE AND ALARM PANEL W/DUAL FEED LOW VOLTAGECISCO2
15454-FTA2(R/B 120423) SHELF FAN TRAY ASSY NEBS3E 15454 INCISCO1
15454-FTA3Fan Tray assemblyCISCO1
15454-ML1000-2Gigabit Ethernet 2 Ckt L2/L3 SFP SpareCISCO2
15454-OC121IR1310OC12 IR 1310 1 CKT SCCISCO121
15454OC121IR1310-RFREFURB CISCO 15454 OC12 IR 13 1 CKT SCCISCO1
15454-OC121LR1310OC12 LR 1310 1 CKT SCCISCO42
15454-OC121LR1550OC12 LR 1550 1 CKT SCCISCO30
15454-OC12IR-1310OC12 IR 1310NM EXP MDLCISCO7
15454-OC3I8-1310OC3 IR 1310 8 Ckt LCCISCO1
15454-OC481LR1550OC48 LR 1550 1 Ckt.CISCO2
15454-OC48IR1310OC 48 , IR 1310, 1 CKT,SC EOS8-05CISCO2
15454-OPT-PREONS 15454 OPTICAL PRE-AMPLIFIER MODULECISCO1
15454-SA-ANSICISCO 15454 SA NEBS3 ANSI W/ RCA AND SHIP KITCISCO2
15454-SA-GNDKITCISCO ONS 15454 SPARE DOOR AND GROUND CABLECISCO1
15454-SA-NEBS3CISCO15454 SA NEBS3CISCO12
15454-SA-NEBS3E(R/B#120422) SHELF ASSEMBLY NEBS3 EXTENDEDCISCO26
15454-TCC+(R/B #120991) TIMING COMMUNICATIONS CONTROL PLUSCISCO2
15454-XCxconn 576 stsCISCO2
15600-SSXCSSXC Core Cross Connect 6144 STS1CISCO1
34-0613-06F0POWER SUPPLY/700 WATTSCISCO7
34-0613-06F0POWER SUPPLY/700 WATTSCISCO1
34-0918-02Cisco 1300W Power SupplyCISCO2
3660-MB-2FECISCO 3600 SERIES ROUTERCISCO2
7206VXR6 SLOT VXR ROUTERCISCO1
73-1689-03ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 4 CardCISCO1
73-2441-03NETWORK PROCESSING ENGINE 200CISCO1
73-6751-02ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSORCISCO1
7600-SIP-200CISCO 7600 SER SPA I/F PROC 200 FACT INSTALLCISCO1
800-020704-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port AdapterCISCO1
800-02252CISCO7000 PROCR CDCISCO11
800-025492-PORT MULTICHANNEL INTERFACE PROCESSORCISCO1
800-02600Enhanced ATM ModuleCISCO1
800-02691ENET 100BASE-T ADAPTERCISCO3
800-02692C7000 PORT ADAPTERCISCO1
800-02985C7500 E1 PT ADPTRCISCO3
800-03030-02Clock Switch Card, Rev D0CISCO1
800-03306PA-2H Dual-Port HSSI Port AdapterCISCO6
800-03708INTFC PROCR MHRBDCISCO3
800-046697500 Gigabit Ethernet CardCISCO3
800-046701000MBPS ETHRNT MODCISCO4
800-046772DS3+ SERIAL CARDCISCO1
800-08469-017200 DUAL SLOT ENHANCED GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULECISCO1
AIR-AP1231G-A-K9CO 1200 SERIES IOS AP MPCI FCC CNFG 802.11GCISCO1
BC-5082A-V35HDM BACK CARD/V.35(SDI-V.35)CISCO16
BC-5287A-RS232LDM BACK CARD/8PORT/RS232C (LDI8)CISCO2
BC-6251B-V35FRAME RELAY INTERFACE (FRI-V.35) REQUIRED BACK CARDCISCO3
BCC-4VBPX-BCC-4V controller cardCISCO2
BC-T1-6271ACisco IGX BC-T1-6271A TOC Card/T1 (BC-T1) IGX8400CISCO21
BC-UAI-6T36 port T3 Back CardCISCO3
BPX-ASI-155ECisco ATM Service Interface EnhancedCISCO3
BPX-BCC-4VCISCO BPX 8600 BCC 20GBPS 128MB DRAM 4MBCISCO1
BPX-BXM-155-4CISCO 8600 4 port OC3STM1 MODULECISCO5
BPX-BXM-155-8BPX 8 Port OC3/STM-1 MODULECISCO4
BPX-MMF-155-8-BCBPX8600 8PT OC3/STM-1 MMF SWCH BACKCARD MODCISCO2
BPX-SMF-155-4-BCCISCO BPX-SMF-155-4-BCCISCO4
C7200-I/O-2FE/ECISCO 7200 I/O CTRL 2PT 10/100 ETH SPARECISCO2
C7200-I/O-FEFAST ETHERNET I/O CONTROLLER MODULE FOR 7200VXRCISCO4
C7200-I/O-GE+ECisco C7200-I/O-GE+E Cisco 7200 Series Input/Output Con.CardCISCO2
CISCO1601-RCISCO ROUTERCISCO2
CISCO1605-RCISCO 1605-R DUAL ETH/WAN I/F CARD RTRCISCO6
CISCO172010/100BaseT ModulaCISCO3
CISCO172010/100BaseT ModulaCISCO1
CISCO172010/100BaseT ModulaCISCO3
CISCO1721CISCO 1721 VPN RTR 2 WAN SLOTS 1 10/100 ETH IP IOSCISCO20
CISCO1721CISCO 1721 VPN RTR 2 WAN SLOTS 1 10/100 ETH IP IOSCISCO2
CISCO1721CISCO 1721 VPN RTR 2 WAN SLOTS 1 10/100 ETH IP IOSCISCO14
CISCO1760CISCO 1760 10/100 MOD RTR 2WIC/VIC 2VIC SLOT 191NCISCO5
CISCO1760CISCO 1760 10/100 MOD RTR 2WIC/VIC 2VIC SLOT 191NCISCO17
CISCO1841Modular Router w/2xFE, 2WAN slots, 32 FL/128 DRCISCO12
CISCO1841Modular Router w/2xFE, 2WAN slots, 32 FL/128 DRCISCO3
CISCO2501CISCO ROUTERCISCO1
CISCO2501CISCO ROUTERCISCO1
CISCO2503CISCO ROUTERCISCO1
CISCO2520CISCO ROUTERCISCO5
CISCO2522CISCO ROUTERCISCO7
CISCO2524CISCO ROUTERCISCO1
CISCO2610CISCO 2610 ETH MOD RTR W/ IP ONLY IOS LICCISCO2
CISCO2610CISCO 2610 ETH MOD RTR W/ IP ONLY IOS LICCISCO9
CISCO2610XMCISCO2610XM 1FE 2WIC 1NM W/ IOS IP S/W 20KPPS RTRCISCO6
CISCO2611Dual Ethernet Modular Router w/ Cisco IOS IP SoftwareCISCO2
CISCO2611Dual Ethernet Modular Router w/ Cisco IOS IP SoftwareCISCO10
CISCO2611XMCISCO2611XMCISCO8
CISCO262010/100 Ethernet Router w/2 WIC Slots, 1 Network Module SlotCISCO2
CISCO2620XMCISCO2620XM ETH MOD RTR W/ IOS IP S/WCISCO7
CISCO2621CISCO 2621 4SLOTS 10/100 2LAN 1WAN ASYNC RTRCISCO4
CISCO2621CISCO 2621 4SLOTS 10/100 2LAN 1WAN ASYNC RTRCISCO1
CISCO2821W/AC PWR 2GE 4HWICS 3PVDM 1NME-X 2 AIMCISCO3
CISCO3640Cisco 3600 4-slot Modular Router-AC with IP SoftwareCISCO1
CISCO3660CISCO3660CISCO1
CISCO3700MULTISERVICE ACCESS ROUTERCISCO1
CISCO3745CISCO3745 4NM 2WIC 2FE RTRCISCO1
CISCO3745CISCO3745 4NM 2WIC 2FE RTRCISCO2
CISCO3745CISCO3745 4NM 2WIC 2FE RTRCISCO2
CISCO3745-IO-2FECISCO 3745 SUPERVISOR ENGINECISCO1
CISCO4500CISCO ROUTERCISCO2
CISCO4700CISCO ROUTERCISCO3
CISCO7120-4T1CISCO 7120 VPN ROUTER 4T1 PORTSCISCO1
CISCO7206VXRCISCO 7206VXR 6SLOT CHAS 1 AC P/S FACTORY ONLYCISCO5
CISCO801CISCO 801 ISDN ROUTERCISCO1
CVPN3002-K9CISCO VPN 3002 H/W CLIENTCISCO2
CVPN3005-E/FEVPN3005 CONC W/2 10/100 ETH 100UCISCO3
CVPN3030-REDVPN 3030 CONCENTRATORCISCO3
ESR-PRE2Cisco Performance Routing EngineCISCO6
ESR-PRE2Cisco Performance Routing EngineCISCO1
FAN-MOD-6HSHigh Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606 ChassisCISCO1
IGX8430-RMIGX8430 32SLOT CH95 RM MPM-82 SCMCISCO5
IGX-FRMCISCO IGX FRAME RELAY MODULECISCO4
IGX-HDMHIGH SPEED SYNCHRONOUS DATA MODULECISCO17
IGX-LDMCISCO IGX-LDM CARDCISCO2
IGX-NPM-32NETWORK PROCESSOR MODULE 32MB DRAMCISCO6
IGX-NTMNETWORK TRUNK MODULECISCO23
IGX-SCMSYSTEM CLOCK MODULE WITH ETHERNET AND LEC BACK CARDCISCO1
IGX-SCMSYSTEM CLOCK MODULE WITH ETHERNET AND LEC BACK CARDCISCO2
IGX-UFM-UUNIVERSAL FRAME RELAY MODULE UNCHANNELIZEDCISCO5
IGX-UXMUNIVERSAL SWITCH MODULECISCO1
MEM1800-64CFFLASH CARDSCISCO50
NM-1E1-PORT ETHERNET MODULE 2600/3600CISCO1
NM-1E1-PORT ETHERNET MODULE 2600/3600CISCO6
NM-4T1-IMA26/3600 4PT T1 MOD W/ IMACISCO1
NMD-36-ESWCISCO 3700 SERIES 36PT 10/100 ETHER SWCH SVC MODCISCO8
NMD-36-ESWCISCO 3700 SERIES 36PT 10/100 ETHER SWCH SVC MODCISCO2
NPE-4007200VXR NPE-400 (128MB default memory) CARDCISCO5
OC-12/STM-4 SM IR POSCisco 7200/7500 1-Port ATM Enhanced Port Adapter PA-A3-OC3MCISCO2
ONS-GC-GE-SXCisco 1000BASE-SX SC multimode (MM) GBICCISCO1
PA-2FE-TXCISCO 7200 2PT FE TXPORT ADPT SPARECISCO1
PA-2T32 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter with T3 DSUs 800-02579-01CISCO2
PA-2T3+CISCO 7200 2PT T3 DSU ENHANCEDCISCO1
PA-8E8-PORT ETHERNET 10BASET PORT ADAPTERCISCO4
PA-8E8-PORT ETHERNET 10BASET PORT ADAPTERCISCO6
PA-A3-8T1IMACISCO 7000/7500 ATM INVERSE MUX 8PT T1 MODCISCO6
PA-A3-T32-Port ATM Enhanced DS3CISCO1
PA-A6-T31Port Enh ATM DS3 Port AdapterCISCO4
PA-A6-T31Port Enh ATM DS3 Port AdapterCISCO4
PA-FE-FXFAST ETHERNET PORT ADAPTER W/FIBER PORTS 7200/7500 SERIESCISCO1
PA-FE-TX(MD) 1-PORT FAST ETHERNET 100BASETX PORT ADCISCO8
PA-GEGIGE PORT ADAPTERCISCO1
PA-MC-8T18 PORT MULTICHANNELT1 PORT ADAPTERCISCO1
PA-MCX-4TE14-Port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 with CSU/DSUCISCO2
PA-POS-OC3SMI1 PORT PACKET/SONET OC3C-STM1 SINGLE MODE PORT ADAPTERCISCO1
PWR600-AC-RPSCisco 600-Watt Redundant AC Power SystemCISCO1
PWR-7200-ACCISCO P/S AC USCISCO7
PWR-7200-DCCISCO 7200 DC POWER SUPPLYCISCO1
PWR-C45-4200ACVCatalyst 4500 4200W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE)CISCO1
PXM1-2T3E3MGX PROCESSOR SWITCHING MODULECISCO1
PXM1-2T3E3MGX PROCESSOR SWITCHING MODULECISCO1
UBR10-MC5X20H-DCISCO UBR10-MC5x20H-D PERFORMANCE CARD UBR10012CISCO30
UBR10-MC5X20U-DCISCO UBR10-MC5X20U-D LINE CARDCISCO3
UBR10-MC5X20U-DCISCO UBR10-MC5X20U-D LINE CARDCISCO125
VWIC-1MFT-T11-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK T1CISCO12
VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E12-PORT 2ND GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INCISCO5
VWIC-2MFT-T1CISCO 2PT RJ48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK T1 MOD CONFIG ONLYCISCO9
VWIC-2MFT-T1CISCO 2PT RJ48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK T1 MOD CONFIG ONLYCISCO1
WIC-1ADSL1PT ADSL WAN I/F CARDCISCO1
WIC-1B-U1PORT ISDN WITH NT -1 WAN INTERFACECISCO1
WIC-1DSU-1TCISCO MODULECISCO2
WIC-1DSU-56K41-PORT 4-WIRE 56/64 KBPS WAN INTERFACE CARDCISCO1
WIC-1DSU-T11-PORT T1/FRACTIONAL T1 DSU/CSU WAN INTERFACE CARDCISCO132
WIC-1DSU-T11-PORT T1/FRACTIONAL T1 DSU/CSU WAN INTERFACE CARDCISCO1
WIC-1DSU-T1-V21-PORT T1/FRACTIONAL T1 DSU/CSU WAN INTERFACCISCO48
WIC-1DSU-T1-V21-PORT T1/FRACTIONAL T1 DSU/CSU WAN INTERFACCISCO4
WIC-1ENETSINGLE PORT ETHERNET WAN INTERFACE CARDCISCO1
WIC-1T1 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARDCISCO4
WIC-1T1-Port Serial WAN InterfCISCO3
WIC-2A/S2-PORT ASYNC/SYNC SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARDCISCO1
WIC-2T2PORT SERIAL WANT INTERFACE CARDCISCO8
WS-C1924-ACISCO SWITCHCISCO26
WS-C1924-ACISCO SWITCHCISCO6
WS-C1924C-ENCisco 1924 24 port 10baseT 1 port 100BFX Stand alone switchCISCO2
WS-C1924C-ENCisco 1924 24 port 10baseT 1 port 100BFX Stand alone switchCISCO2
WS-C1924-ENCISCO SWITCH 24-PORT 10BASE-T, =2 PORT 100BASE-TXCISCO2
WS-C1924-EN-DCCISCO SWITCH 24-PORT 10BASE-T, =2 PORT 100BASE-TX DC PWRCISCO1
WS-C2912-XL-EN2912-XL FAST ETHERNET SWCISCO1
WS-C2924M-XL-ENCISCO CATALYST 24-PORT 10/100 SWITCH W/2 MODCISCO1
WS-C2924M-XL-ENCISCO CATALYST 24-PORT 10/100 SWITCH W/2 MODCISCO8
WS-C2924-XL-ENCATALYST 2924 XL 10/100 24 PORT RJ45 RM SWITCHCISCO6
WS-C2924-XL-ENCATALYST 2924 XL 10/100 24 PORT RJ45 RM SWITCHCISCO2
WS-C2950-12CATALYST 2950 12PT 10/100 AUTOSEN AUTONEG SWCHCISCO3
WS-C2950-12CATALYST 2950 12PT 10/100 AUTOSEN AUTONEG SWCHCISCO1
WS-C2950-24CATALYST 2950 24PT 10/100 SWCHCISCO25
WS-C2950-24CATALYST 2950 24PT 10/100 SWCHCISCO22
WS-C2950G-24-EICATALYST 2950G EI 24PT 10/100 SWCH W/ 2SLOT GBICCISCO1
WS-C2950T-48-SICATALYST 2950 48PT 10/100 2PT 10/100/1000 UPLINKCISCO11
WS-C2950T-48-SICATALYST 2950 48PT 10/100 2PT 10/100/1000 UPLINKCISCO29
WS-C2950T-48-SICATALYST 2950 48PT 10/100 2PT 10/100/1000 UPLINKCISCO1
WS-C2960-24TT-LCISCO CATALYST 2960-24TT SWITCHCISCO1
WS-C2960-48TT-L48 PORT SWITCH W/ 2 TX UPLINK PORTSCISCO1
WS-C3548-XL-ENCATALYST 3548 XL FETH 48PT RJ45 STK SWCH ENT EDCISCO12
WS-C3548-XL-ENCATALYST 3548 XL FETH 48PT RJ45 STK SWCH ENT EDCISCO61
WS-C3550-24PWR-SMICISCO 24-10/100 INLINE POWER +2 GBIC PORTS SMICISCO1
WS-C3550-24-SMI(MD N/R) CATALYST 3550-24: 24 PORT 10/100 TCISCO1
WS-C3550-24-SMI24 Port Switch, WS-C3550-24-SMICISCO1
WS-C3550-48-SMICATALYST 3550 48PT 10/100 2PT GBIC SWCH SMICISCO7
WS-C3550-48-SMICATALYST 3550 48PT 10/100 2PT GBIC SWCH SMICISCO104
WS-C3750-48TS-SCATALYST 3750 48PT 10/100 4 SFP STD MULTILAYERCISCO1
WS-C4006CATALYST 4006 CHAS 6SLOT 2AC P/S FAN TRAYCISCO5
WS-C412CISCO FAST HUB SWITCHCISCO2
WS-C4507RCAT 4500 7 SLT CHAS FAN NO P/S REDUN SUP CAPABLECISCO5
WS-C4507RCAT 4500 7 SLT CHAS FAN NO P/S REDUN SUP CAPABLECISCO8
WS-C5008BCisco Catalyst 5000/5505 1100W AC Power SupplyCISCO2
WS-C6009-1300AC=CATALYST 6009 CHAS W/ 1300W AC P/S 34-0918-02CISCO8
WS-C6509CISCO CATALYST 6509 CHASSISCISCO1
WS-C6509-NEBCATALYST 6509 CHASSIS FOR NEBS ENVIRONMENTSCISCO17
WS-C6K-9SLOT-FANCATALYST 6000 FAN TRAY 9SLOT SYS SPARECISCO1
WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2CISCO FAN TRAYCISCO1
WS-CAC-1300WPOWER SUPPLYCISCO36
WS-F6700-CFCCATALYST 6500 CENTRAL FWD CARD FOR WS-X67XX MODULESCISCO1
WS-F6700-CFC-V06Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd CardCISCO2
WS-F6K-PFC3ASUP720 DAUGHTERBOARD POLICY FEATURE CARDCISCO26
WS-G54841000Base-SX Short Haul GBICCISCO116
WS-G54841000Base-SX Short Haul GBICCISCO308
WS-G54841000Base-SX Short Haul GBICCISCO3
WS-G54861000Base-LX/LH Long Haul GBICCISCO8
WS-G54871000Base-ZX Extended Reach GBICCISCO8
WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9Cisco Service Appliance Module for IP 6 X PPC w/ 1GB CrytoCISCO1
WS-X2931-XLCATALYST 2900 XL 1000BX UPLINK MODCISCO1
WS-X4306-GBCatalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 6-Ports (GBIC)CISCO5
WS-X4448-GB-RJ4548-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Switching ModuleCISCO16
WS-X6148-GE-TXCATALYST 6500 48-PORT 10/100/1000 GE MOD. RJ-45CISCO1
WS-X6248-RJ-45CATALYST 6000 MOD 10/100 48PT RJ45CISCO3
WS-X6408A-GBICREFURB CATALYST 6000 8PT GE ENH QOS REQ GBICSCISCO1
WS-X6416-GBICCISCO CATALYST 16-PORT GIG ETHERNET MODULE W/2 GBICSCISCO1
WS-X6416-GBICCISCO CATALYST 16-PORT GIG ETHERNET MODULE W/2 GBICSCISCO3
WS-X6416-GBICCISCO CATALYST 16-PORT GIG ETHERNET MODULE W/2 GBICSCISCO2
WS-X6516-GBIC(R/B #122101) CATALYST 6500 16-PORT GIGE MODCISCO1
WS-X6516-GBIC(R/B #122101) CATALYST 6500 16-PORT GIGE MODCISCO2
XENPAK-10GB-LX4CISCO 10GBASE XENPAK MODULESCISCO20
Go to Top